Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 200028

200028
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/2gidhp8jyegyewl03nfyplf5uuna8pr2.jpg
225
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Kouklia, Paphos, with an area of 1778 m2, offers panoramic sea views and a good location, suitable for the construction of a private residence, has comfortable parameters and the possibility of expansion through the acquisition of a neighboring plot, which is also available for sale separately or together.

Read more
Object
№200028
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1778 m2
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
950 000 EUR
534 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:30
200028
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/t6y80t82h8ojbs0iz3g2d2b61qbox3p1.jpg
№ 211366
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c0/rrtbf9rsz5e5rpvsgzs3suqs08uwg8on.jpg
№ 209265
A quiet, green street.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/hekffo4nbh0cqmb10gavpn7agk11xg47.jpg
№ 150288
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 841 m2
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
9 296 EUR/m2
2 342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/tfwfrv941pxgjr6vt5lxffmxknuemqai.jpg
№ 87181
Total area: 900 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
4 900 000 EUR
5 444 EUR/m2
Interesting