Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 200026

200026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/099/1fygba6nliunspgried07g1z5ci5op0p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Two-storey house for sale in Geri, Nicosia (Pen Hill). The house is located on a plot of 545 m2. The interior space of the house is 200 m2. The house has an open-plan kitchen and dining/living room, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a storage room. There are two covered parking spaces for cars.

Only high-quality materials were used in the construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs.

The house is located in close proximity to all the attractions.

Read more
Object
№200026
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
545 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:23
200026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b3/1088_820_2/ndrfcsdv2hiwbaldx73xk1ehbc4cq7mk.jpg
№ 211185
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
7 000 000 EUR
18 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/duftizspg9mh7cqo06mmz6vdbzafzmbj.jpg
№ 208769
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 153 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/5fu3uk4y635v0e7k5879ms3388ilpnye.jpeg
№ 189933
Total area: 424 m2
2 569 000 EUR+VAT
6 059 EUR/m2
2 900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8b6/1088_820_2/kx4q998fqw6jnkxl5djvfg3fh5fsf3fo.jpeg
№ 178969
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 274 EUR/m2
Interesting