Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 200012

200012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ba/9qn251cvcg6g7dzgnwb9r70ydrndr8kb.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the Livadia area, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made according to high quality standards. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and high-quality modern finishes. There is a spacious balcony, a covered parking space and an individual storage room, which provides additional comfort in everyday life.

The complex is built using advanced construction technologies, including improved thermal insulation, and meets energy efficiency class A. The building has an eco-friendly solar system, and electric vehicle charging facilities are provided. A communal swimming pool and a children's playroom are available for residents of the complex. The convenient location in a quiet residential area provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, beaches, shops, cafes and main transport arteries, which makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№200012
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
458 000 EUR + VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:54
200012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
№ 174799
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159650
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
331 000 EUR
Interesting