Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 199954

199954
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1920_1080_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in Sotira, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the beach. The complex has a total of 10 two-bedroom and 2 three-bedroom apartments, ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Spacious and functional layouts: the kitchen and living room are combined into an open space. There is also a covered veranda. An additional bonus is the roof garden. The construction uses only high-quality materials that ensure durability and comfort. Modern design and attention to detail create an atmosphere of comfort and style.

Each apartment has its own parking and storage room.

The quiet area of Sotira is an ideal place for a quiet life away from the hustle and bustle of the city, but with easy access to all the necessary amenities of Famagusta.

Read more
Object
№199954
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
222 500 EUR + VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:26
199954
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Interesting