Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 199886

199886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/t2og1ckov8azhl65n09cdrcg4i0ntrs6.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa located in Germasogiea, Limassol. On the ground floor of the house there is an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, a guest toilet, a bedroom with a shower room. On the second floor there are 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a veranda. All rooms have underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning system. The house has a swimming pool, barbecue area, private garden and irrigation system. Video surveillance system and alarm system. Parking for 2 cars and charging for an electric car. Photovoltaic system. A water softener. It is sold with household appliances without furniture.

Read more
Object
№199886
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
319 m2
Indoor area:
224 m2
Land area:
421 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
3 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:04
199886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e23/1088_820_2/tpte5nwje9cpizs57zb2vmoqxqsbdcn6.jpeg
№ 212525
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1394 m2
2 350 000 EUR
6 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a48/1088_820_2/m05f7dri6s72kot1poqjfbawen4yg5r3.jpg
№ 209606
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202341
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 369 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 193674
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
Interesting