Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199880

199880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e63/pv23cmkjny7d0eb22icf2ayidwajnwgr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden is for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol. This modern complex is located near the city center and provides easy access to city amenities and the highway. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, two bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda, a roof garden, a storage room, and covered parking. Air conditioning is available in all rooms, and solar panels are installed.

Read more
Object
№199880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
477 000 EUR + VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:14
199880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/ikgjflnlywtr7okiee8lyteulckzg0as.jpg
№ 210201
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
123 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/euifpdigllr5c4ic4ky6tupy6xeocgg9.jpeg
№ 207427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b6/1088_820_2/b4a8r0mab54f19z33ei0ldepckm1rkhy.jpeg
№ 170303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19d/lma2qx2t54z2odagpdu0n4c5a28aovh6.jpg
№ 168361
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 723 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
2 834 EUR/m2
Interesting