Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 199670

199670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1920_1080_2/xcqra7289erertb92n81jsoyrqymj3d9.jpg
223
5% VAT for permanent residence
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 21
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Carolina Park, Nicosia, just 8 km from the city center. The villa features modern aesthetics and exceptional design that ensures functionality and comfort. The villa has 4 bedrooms, a large kitchen, a dining room and a living room, as well as a covered terrace.

The project provides for the installation of an independent photovoltaic system, a solar water heating system, a underfloor heating system with a heat pump, and concealed air conditioning. The rooms have high-performance aluminum window frames with thermal insulation properties, as well as external electric shutters on the bedroom windows. In addition, there is a video intercom and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

There are necessary infrastructure facilities nearby, including schools, pharmacies and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№199670
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
688 000 EUR + VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:21
199670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting