Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199576

199576
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c2/sqiv4scv2pwwv3wni0ms3293h3n7oghp.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new project in the Panthea area, Limassol. Spacious apartments with large verandas, from which you can enjoy breathtaking views of the city and the sea. In addition, equipping buildings with high-quality materials and ensuring excellent finishing standards is a top priority. Underfloor heating (full installation). Photovoltaic system. Hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (Full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with hidden lighting. Hot water circulation system. In-house digital television for one week. Electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199576
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:41
199576
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
№ 212804
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/v0khjkhf7fwhlrgnzh7mahrzbq5xfepp.jpeg
№ 210252
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
№ 207952
Sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting