Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 69114

69114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/225/x6j8wd213cjmdirt5dk97oeobulr68kd.jpg
2648
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Photo 73
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a modern design, located in one of the best places in Paphos called Seacaves. The villa is being built on a large plot of land, including all the amenities and comfort that you can imagine. Open plan living room and kitchen with stunning sea views. The bedrooms located upstairs face the sea.

Specifications:

  1.  B + Energy Saving Certificate 
  2. Barbecue area 
  3. Covered parking 
  4. Gym 
  5. Jacuzzi 
  6. Laundry 
  7. Garden 
  8. Roof Garden
  9. Lawn
  10. Sealing system 
  11. Sauna 
  12. Swimming pool 
  13. Tennis court
  14. Storeroom
  15. Recreation areas
  16. Tennis court: optional
  17. Smart Home
Read more
Object
№69114
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
680 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
2148 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
5 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:16
69114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212328
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/2d4zy8y10l902dqxv4lwih0o76wv1b7u.jpg
№ 165745
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160628
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
600 000 EUR+VAT
9 677 EUR/m2
Interesting