Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199536

199536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/w3hsrq2ucx9u482awl18u2atuv2q9wx7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area, Larnaca. Located on the quiet Flemig Street, this beautifully designed, modern residential complex combines comfort, style and convenience in the heart of Larnaca.

The four-storey project includes: one 1-bedroom apartment and two 2-bedroom apartments on each floor. The apartment has spacious layouts with modern finishes. The complex has private roof gardens for the residences on the top floor.

Just a few minutes away you will find the famous St. Lazarus Church, the lively Ermou Street and the sun-drenched shores of Finikoudes Beach. The complex is located just 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport. This is an ideal option for permanent residence and recreation, as well as as an investment.

Read more
Object
№199536
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 163 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:38
199536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e4/1088_820_2/6sykhgtmvsb1nrhs8owsaz2h5eeyar2t.jpg
№ 210237
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 297 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
№ 202029
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
662 000 EUR+VAT
5 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/087/1088_820_2/v4hp70pm5rxupdugi0ire0mdai390co1.jpg
№ 113852
ROI (rent): 6.6%
3 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 527 EUR/m2
Interesting