Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199442

199442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc3/8jc0r80trx75oocvfhqog68bgh3ga0m8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos. Located in a quiet but well-developed residential area of Paphos, the residential complex is a modern boutique complex offering a selection of spacious double apartments.

The apartments are carefully designed with a holistic and functional approach in mind, offering a thoughtful layout and high-quality finishes that create a comfortable living environment. With carefully selected materials, modern features and practical design solutions, these residences provide a high standard of daily living.

Residents enjoy the proximity to everyday infrastructure, just a short drive from the historical center of Paphos, the picturesque coast and the bustling port area. With convenient access to major road networks and key recreation areas, the complex offers a balanced lifestyle where quality of life is combined with casual convenience.

The combination of style, efficiency and affordable price makes these apartments very attractive for both owners and investors seeking high rental demand and long-term growth.

Read more
Object
№199442
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:41
199442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/6xazq01rvzhrzlveilngvlxpl7x1koeh.jpeg
№ 212178
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 180 m2
1 000 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce2/1088_820_2/ph6ad3e0m3sb1yigk3bs09glfiu3z87j.jpg
№ 199295
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
171 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/sehv48r3cq32zgl1um07vr6ewfq4snfu.jpeg
№ 169513
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 86684
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 800 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
Interesting