Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 169513

169513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a30/sehv48r3cq32zgl1um07vr6ewfq4snfu.jpeg
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the very center of Paphos. The complex offers modern and comfortable accommodation consisting of only 8 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioners, a smart home system, high-speed Wi-Fi and a building security system with video surveillance. High ceilings give the space a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

This is an excellent offer for both a comfortable stay and a profitable investment. The center of Paphos is famous for its historical sites such as the Paphos Castle and the Archaeological Park, creating a unique atmosphere of the area. There are many restaurants, cafes, shops, as well as educational institutions and medical centers within walking distance. Excellent transport accessibility makes this area especially convenient for living.

Read more
Object
№169513
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
468 000 EUR + VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:10
169513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11a/eo3cr7wk017e6rzcqe24xfl0wui4r11y.jpeg
№ 211777
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 722 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
№ 207813
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/grpqswjdk36j24jjvvjalb0zfeegloj2.jpg
№ 200567
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1088_820_2/6nabi30mebjb3rbithr1kk28kugj837j.jpeg
№ 155036
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
Interesting