Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 86684

86684
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e1/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom ground floor apartment with a private garden (171 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, private Heritage schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№86684
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
508 800 EUR + VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:29
86684
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
№ 208922
With panoramic sea view
Plot Size: 6439 m2
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2