Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193248

193248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1920_1080_2/oz4525xp42k4bwmgxcxf8h9aneosm0vc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca, just 2 minutes drive from the sea. The project has been carefully designed to combine modern architecture, functional living spaces and practicality. Building features: spacious verandas, modern facade using high-quality materials. The complex is a 1-minute drive from the A3 motorway and 15 minutes from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№193248
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:47
193248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210566
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 004 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/74cbih5nrjpgb226kj16zuxkpvda7ouk.jpeg
№ 195842
Plot Size: 545 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
367 EUR/m2
Interesting