Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198849

198849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eef/hly1n8goyptgzmg8l27z31ol2s63kpww.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. The veranda is 53 m2. The facility will be commissioned at the end of 2024. All building permits have been obtained. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system. Installing a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric underfloor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№198849
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:10
198849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/1q1gz76zpqv2giwc95jkcoth77s4r9q2.jpeg
№ 211768
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52a/1088_820_2/3446kwy6eoepattb33ivymzkkzfqu3xm.jpg
№ 201049
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198270
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 198010
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
Interesting