Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198270

198270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment with a covered terrace of 15m2 in a projected ultra-modern complex of 5 buildings, located in the sought-after Livadia Livadia district, just a stone's throw from the embankment. Due to its advantageous location, this prestigious residential complex offers exceptional opportunities for both residents and businesses. The four residential buildings consist of a total of 60 luxury apartments. Each apartment is designed in such a way as to provide maximum comfort and style, guaranteeing a high standard of living. Spacious living areas and elegant finishes in accordance with the highest standards. The residents of the complex have at their disposal: a swimming pool, a Jacuzzi area, a gym and a sauna. In addition to residential blocks, the complex offers a commercial building with many shops and offices on three levels. Residents and business owners will have easy access to a range of amenities including parks, restaurants, shopping malls, schools, banks. The proximity to the American University further enhances the attractiveness of this place, making it an ideal choice for students, faculty and staff. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№198270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
302 000 EUR + VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:17
198270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 198010
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d69/1088_820_2/5bmtq76e1s5pauo7dx8ngpuc4atuhw26.jpg
№ 197326
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192876
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/rg08c1fpwo2wx3mo6rcuw0cosq462o8g.JPG
№ 188699
Total area: 148 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
4 696 EUR/m2