Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198842

198842
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/5oi1w9zjsfe5zv8wvcyj3035wgzggb9g.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. All building permits have been obtained. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system, the installation of a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric underfloor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 2 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№198842
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:36
198842
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/sbwigl09qulfyj7az6gux12e75nmms1h.jpg
№ 212578
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f40/1088_820_2/lr79ur419p87u2v7knuqfrxqqgm3veo1.jpeg
№ 207711
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1088_820_2/535l089igrjrz5sshkelj3l9tgu7nvth.jpg
№ 201404
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/760/1088_820_2/i1y8lu0uumzmh8tvjtdphsv7bhjxpfyh.jpg
№ 151028
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 231 m2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 529 EUR/m2
Interesting