Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212578

212578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1920_1080_2/sbwigl09qulfyj7az6gux12e75nmms1h.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212578
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:30
212578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206127
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8a/7r8e99b396lniy5z1h5ry8qvf06yx1j4.jpeg
№ 192754
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
7 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/fwtfm2rsi3uy4jgnnk56bdf22nx02i5p.jpg
№ 166058
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0a/1088_820_2/5jmpl2m8hbj9joyru3is4g4k503aaygu.jpg
№ 164602
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 246 EUR/m2
Interesting