Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201404

201404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1920_1080_2/535l089igrjrz5sshkelj3l9tgu7nvth.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201404
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:36
201404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f40/1088_820_2/lr79ur419p87u2v7knuqfrxqqgm3veo1.jpeg
№ 207711
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/760/1088_820_2/i1y8lu0uumzmh8tvjtdphsv7bhjxpfyh.jpg
№ 151028
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 231 m2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 529 EUR/m2
Interesting