Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198489

198489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bdf/u68afg4jr5350utwlh7qvs242wn2jq7u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The layout includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms. The total internal area is 130 m2 plus, 35 m2 veranda, 2 Parking spaces. A convenient storage room is also provided for the apartment. The property is 1 km from Franco School.

Read more
Object
№198489
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:55
198489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213283
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/285/1088_820_2/706f7rosrvyiadw0z37jv9ve1svon7ir.jpg
№ 213032
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
118 000 EUR+VAT
1 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d88/1088_820_2/q29wibqce628c6bfmy6e3szgbb041z41.jpg
№ 212404
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 670 m2
600 000 EUR
1 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212246
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
Interesting