Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198381

198381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23a/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), warm water floor, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198381
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:30
198381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fee/1088_820_2/6h3i1m3tm541z3o67dh0t7zpmeu2hmb4.jpeg
№ 208099
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/a20h1wert6pu4259lmf42vhjtpe680ci.jpg
№ 204779
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204070
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
8 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a0/022eylms72bl5ipb1du7k4qa6go5ss4n.jpg
№ 174119
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
1 414 EUR/m2
Interesting