Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198375

198375
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6ba/pj1boqubdvqlvk5izxrwifsedm6xkutw.JPG
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), warm water floor, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198375
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
7 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:04
198375
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/xuawhtpji46nusciy43ieobpmht44tpd.jpeg
№ 209508
Plot Size: 2007 m2
320 000 EUR
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
№ 150352
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
Interesting