Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 150352

150352
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a unique author's residential complex located in the prestigious Germasogeia area. The complex combines modern architecture, style and a high level of comfort. Its infrastructure includes a gated guarded territory with concierge service, a communal heated swimming pool, a children's pool, a playground, a modern fitness room and a sauna. Due to its prestigious location and high liquidity, this residential complex is not only an ideal place to live, but also a profitable investment. The project consists of three blocks, which include apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, luxury penthouses with 4 and 5 bedrooms, a rooftop garden, a private pool and a separate room for a housekeeper. For those who prefer to live on the ground floor, apartments with private pools and separate rooms for staff are provided. The ceiling height in the apartments is a clean 4 meters, and the panoramic glass facades offer magnificent views. For the convenience of residents, there is an underground parking with private storage rooms. The complex is located in one of the best areas of the city, providing access to all key urban infrastructures. This project combines privacy, luxury and convenience, offering everything you need for a comfortable life and relaxation.

Read more
Object
№150352
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
361 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
730 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:26
150352
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
№ 215977
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
339 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/hd4nrimaaxtdxjzwgqnuwng9ml9l9r1d.jpg
№ 202995
Move-in Ready!
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
Interesting