Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 198373

198373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/039/mwzja9j7lf9jpq210p6md8gr0qorsmhy.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 130 m2 in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a 3-storey building. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, a separate kitchen, a living room, 1 bathroom with toilet, 1 shower room, 1 guest toilet at the entrance, 2 covered balconies with a total area of 36 m2, a roof garden, 1 covered parking space and 1 storage room. The penthouse has high-quality finishes: parquet floors are laid in the bedrooms, tiles are used in the living room and kitchen. The property is sold with household appliances, including a refrigerator, washing machine, tumble dryer, oven and stove; the kitchen countertop is made of natural marble. A barbecue line is provided on the roof garden, and there is also a place for installing photovoltaic panels with a capacity of up to 5 kW; double solar panels are installed. The apartment is located in a modern residential building built in 2024.

Read more
Object
№198373
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 410 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:21
198373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205614
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Interesting