Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198273

198273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198273
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
3 082 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:40
198273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting