Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197846

197846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1920_1080_2/xkwoikknmc20bq55pw89171cyozfthiv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The building is constructed with a reinforced concrete frame according to European antiseismic standards and has energy efficiency class A. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe in pipe water supply system. The property has a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The convenient location in Lakatamia provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways, which makes the apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197846
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:08
197846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/26e/ht0biflrjs9ospkmwypzo6ap31uwm90h.jpeg
№ 186901
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/uu7b6ikzn4ovxxho3f9sfse0yre8frfa.jpg
№ 99321
Total area: 570 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2148 m2
5 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 123 EUR/m2
Interesting