Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197811

197811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/dh381tls0sua868m53l2pmpuyxrsjo5e.jpg
144
A 1.8 kW photovoltaic panel is included.
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The facility has a convenient layout and good natural lighting. The apartment has a 1.8 kW photovoltaic system, which ensures energy efficiency and reduced energy costs. There is a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197811
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:11
197811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting