Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197809

197809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d2/yzsv31jp7cvgkshmh2ur3hzz00i2bjvr.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The facility has a convenient layout and good natural lighting. The apartment has a 1.8 kW photovoltaic system, which ensures energy efficiency and reduced energy costs. There is a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:47
197809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
№ 204522
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/323/1088_820_2/m7z71oc2dmdgop54sa1yp3c7ozt7ehxn.jpg
№ 160764
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/s5wz8d2v8w75ouc6td95beqft2d1o7y0.jpg
№ 121850
Total area: 385 m2
2 150 000 EUR
5 584 EUR/m2
Interesting