Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 197267

197267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d9/v7bblprj81ku19yedoen68jxk2ekucgy.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and having energy efficiency class A. The complex offers a comfortable living environment: there is a covered parking and an individual storage room for each apartment, as well as common recreation areas, including a swimming pool, gym and sauna. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, shopping malls, schools, universities and the future marina, as well as to major highways. The apartment is perfect for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197267
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:31
197267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
20 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/i8xpuqvf5ipo3o598jtsnneevtvlhk6d.jpg
№ 207529
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 168 m2
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204346
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
Interesting