Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 197238

197238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/puyfurnnuyap0j7vjmioiyckewehc4pl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a new villa complex in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The villas are made in a modern design and have functional layouts that provide comfort and coziness. All forks are made in accordance with high quality standards of construction and using high-quality materials. There is a beautiful garden and a covered garage on the territory of the villas. The ground floor is designed with spacious spaces consisting of a large living room, dining room, sitting area and modern kitchen, all overlooking the covered veranda and garden. There is also a guest toilet. Upstairs there are 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dressing room.

Read more
Object
№197238
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
279 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
489 000 EUR
2026-06-14T04:07
197238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/720/8lr3giy90ncliby9awjx3xdpa3f0dl5j.jpg
№ 172472
Тot subject to VAT!
Plot Size: 8886 m2
4 200 000 EUR
473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127535
Plot Size: 848 m2
66 000 EUR+VAT
78 EUR/m2
Interesting