Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 172472

172472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/720/8lr3giy90ncliby9awjx3xdpa3f0dl5j.jpg
215
Тot subject to VAT!
Photo 4
Description:

For sale a plot of land for residential construction in the Zakaki area, Limassol. The plot has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a street of 58 meters. Residential Ka5 with a building density of 100%, 50% coverage, 3 floors, 13.5 meters falls into the planning zone. The plot is located at a distance of 300 meters from the New Port, 2200 meters from Lady's Mile Beach, 1200 meters from My Mall and 1800 meters from the largest casino resort in Europe, City of Dreams.

Read more
Object
№172472
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8886 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Κα5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
4 200 000 EUR
473 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:46
172472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
№ 213133
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dd/1088_820_2/zfd2etk4t8nfk0c46v3dlmilg6j0ofrl.jpeg
№ 209509
Germasogeya tourist area
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 250 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
Interesting