Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197139

197139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1920_1080_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa under construction in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop. Each villa, at the request of the owner, will have its own swimming pool, fireplace. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price. Each bedroom window will have a sea view. There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№197139
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
311 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
298 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:57
197139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/rburp8fj1bcwc5xd341zk0z54tfkqbkx.jpg
№ 170018
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR+VAT
46 EUR/m2
Interesting