Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197136

197136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e35/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa under construction in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop. Each villa, at the request of the owner, will have its own swimming pool, fireplace. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price. Each bedroom window will have a sea view. There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№197136
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
372 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:18
197136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/927/1088_820_2/cf5qiy0qmimjm6qkleu1dj2qnudx5n0m.jpg
№ 201376
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
Interesting