Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217419

217419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa under construction in Kissonerga area, Paphos. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop. Each villa, at the request of the owner, will have its own swimming pool, fireplace. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price. Each bedroom window will have a sea view. There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№217419
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
325 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
291 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:46
217419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217153
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/wua3i2doum2i0j4r9hpsyk5oxul8bjh9.jpg
№ 215640
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df7/1088_820_2/5y35517jg6j224xny3a8n3ujaiw649i0.jpeg
№ 215097
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 164 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
Interesting