Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 197042

197042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/894/pas3b61y78vg0wx4gx02dz9dgjh4dr8v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Frenaros. The project of 12 modern, ergonomic apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, with a convenient transport interchange, just a 5-minute drive from the center of Paralimni, a 7-minute drive from the nearest beach. Spacious living room with open plan kitchen, covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№197042
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 339 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:30
197042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/1mad5j4dh2kw1pcy9zkeqmguh5q2458h.jpg
№ 184999
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
565 500 EUR+VAT
4 350 EUR/m2
Interesting