Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196889

196889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a00/38e5nht3rz871rsftb1ha1sf1qe36v1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex is designed with attention to detail and built in accordance with the highest quality standards. There are only six apartments in the three-storey complex. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing were used in the construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№196889
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T14:45
196889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/q3wts6s9nb9vpoutxrtklge8ghjuw5av.jpg
№ 204550
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1088_820_2/mjaiw1j71e252v3os0osyhms1ya03ist.jpeg
№ 195973
Total area: 608 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 853 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1088_820_2/h4gefxn0vh9rv8tcelooe8wwe3x8pyhg.jpg
№ 168172
Ready to start renovation
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/mnunjms6a6n952jt0oi5rcuaht35hcxa.jpg
№ 102010
Penthouse with private swimming pool and roof garden!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 175 000 EUR+VAT
6 317 EUR/m2
Interesting