Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196834

196834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/143/3p87e67pj46kyujl6s1df6r5tiutauxr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale (semi-detached house) in Pyrgos, Limassol. This is a premium residential complex in the hills of Limassol. Architecture combines environmental friendliness and heritage protection. Protected area. Intelligent air conditioning system in the house. Private SPA center.

The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room. A smooth transition between indoor and outdoor spaces, connecting residential areas directly with the natural landscape. High-quality eco-friendly materials and improved sound insulation are used. The villas are built for those who appreciate simplicity, elegance and peace.

Read more
Object
№196834
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Land area:
163 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-18T08:45
196834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/3croqyeyh0u23uw26coork1ekkai0rcy.jpg
№ 208948
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1088_820_2/ycrfp1sd4b7wt26zo6t911ngpr3owsam.jpg
№ 158798
Rooftop pool
Total area: 503 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 380 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/487/bv5jasdwawqwu7defiydy909d4gqrf4p.jpg
№ 92491
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
597 000 EUR+VAT
4 975 EUR/m2
Interesting