Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 158798

158798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9e/ycrfp1sd4b7wt26zo6t911ngpr3owsam.jpg
383
Rooftop pool
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale a spacious premium villa with 4 bedrooms on the seashore, this is a modern smart house with an elevator in Paphos, inGeroskipou. The project overlooks the coastline of sandy beaches, next to the main tourist area of the region, which includes luxury hotels, restaurants, cafes and shops. It is conveniently located just a short drive from Paphos International Schools, the air port, golf courses and other amenities and entertainment.

Each residence includes an open-plan living and dining area with a modern kitchen, a guest toilet and an elegant staircase leading to three bedrooms with a master bathroom and shower in the master bedroom, which also includes a covered balcony. Stairs lead to the roof terrace. The clubhouse includes five floors with an outdoor swimming pool. On the ground floor there will be a spa center with a high-tech gym, sauna and beauty salon. The residence's reception desk and lounge bar will be located on the ground floor. Offices for after-sales and rental services will be located there. The upper floor and the roof terrace with panoramic views will work as a restaurant.

Read more
Object
№158798
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
503 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
350 m
900 000 EUR + VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:23
158798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189476
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a21/1088_820_2/dqek06hsef9pijfn78lox77qafmfwd4x.jpg
№ 188092
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
599 000 EUR
3 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc4/z09bld47f42m1d1gxgajrilnnxqhh9kn.jpeg
№ 184874
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
Interesting