Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Limassol № 215868

215868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg

Object
№215868
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
167 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Zone:
Πα9β
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
70
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:46
215868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
№ 209230
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215912
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cc/1088_820_2/wexvdylcg6bi269pp2yr5t0inmj0jwi9.jpg
№ 215834
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
296 000 EUR+VAT
1 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ac/1088_820_2/tundfg4pz818pmq97j3x9g381bz6sf8r.JPG
№ 214675
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
885 000 EUR+VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
Interesting