Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196754

196754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1920_1080_2/q66s9k0nfq14g5itoq5hm0p117ep7mbe.jpeg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located just 50 meters from the sea in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the sandy beach is within walking distance. The gated project consists of 23 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196754
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
469 500 EUR + VAT
6 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:26
196754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/xf1b0ru5y1u3ah4z9nnl9zclrkl851q6.jpg
№ 207121
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 099 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/598/1088_820_2/459m5ajqtxflxsvm6zxr6fj73ea6ctml.jpeg
№ 205586
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
Interesting