Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209328

209328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1920_1080_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation and meets the energy efficiency standard of class A. The building is equipped with a video intercom, elevator and modern engineering systems. There is a covered parking and a separate storage room. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for new, high-quality housing in a convenient area of the capital.

Read more
Object
№209328
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
196 000 EUR + VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:54
209328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/3abi4ts41fv2052yaqxgs6dpdddvz5pj.jpeg
№ 101457
Plot Size: 530 m2
170 000 EUR
321 EUR/m2