Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196596

196596
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1920_1080_2/d0qy2gy0oginx5rducnf8ztqt8mzp9kg.jpeg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 64 m2 for sale in the Oroklini area, Larnaca. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a separate living room, a separate kitchen, a balcony, a spacious private terrace of 17 m2 with direct access to the communal pool, as well as a covered parking. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms. The property is located in a well-maintained residential complex about 3 km from the beaches with Blue Flag, close to cafes, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The residential complex is equipped with a communal swimming pool and elevator, the year of construction is 2010, energy efficiency class C.

Read more
Object
№196596
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Energy efficiency class:
C
137 000 EUR
2 141 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:49
196596
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/2s06hryqsdrq3ejldnor0jqp2csrohn2.jpeg
№ 198265
Total area: 206 m2
Plot Size: 266 m2
4 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/496/1088_820_2/0lnlsv5v2ok5jj4ls9uvg2xbz4dnrpu9.jpg
№ 160617
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
560 000 EUR+VAT
8 889 EUR/m2
Interesting