Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196217

196217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6f/mg36joh6m0xlv78kedbvvy3510sfccbo.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The project includes 8 apartments: 6 three-bedroom luxury apartments with large balconies providing natural light, and 2 penthouses with roof gardens overlooking the city center, each equipped with a plunge pool. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating. There is a covered parking for the car.

The complex is located near one of the main avenues leading to the center of Nicosia, Makarios Avenue, within walking distance of many amenities: bars, shops and restaurants, as well as the Old Town of Nicosia, 7 minutes from the Highway, 11 minutes from the hospital, 35 minutes from the airport and 35 minutes from the beach.

Read more
Object
№196217
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
2026-06-15T08:59
196217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c24/1088_820_2/3wx43m06m71w0qu6lq2qdi6lmhnjb8fr.jpg
№ 216098
Total area: 679 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 826 m2
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1088_820_2/i00tvg79nk2ygazpq078kwcloux47roq.jpg
№ 197265
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 579 m2
771 000 EUR+VAT
2 440 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/ydhqk8dy4v9elwv0g1nl8pyo8tp3a7bl.jpg
№ 182911
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/uzfmvispy1hb7lxkbiljw5un2qh6811y.jpg
№ 169891
Ready to move in!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
625 000 EUR
6 443 EUR/m2
Interesting