Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197265

197265
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1920_1080_2/i00tvg79nk2ygazpq078kwcloux47roq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. This is a modern facility with high standards of construction and energy efficiency, which meets the requirements of the Class A certificate. The house is equipped with a underfloor heating system that ensures comfortable living at any time of the year. Thanks to high-quality sound and thermal insulation, optimal conditions are created for silence and a stable microclimate.

The hot water supply is provided by a solar water heater, and the pressure boosting system guarantees stable water pressure. Ceramic tile, parquet or marble options are provided for floor decoration, which allows you to create an interior in accordance with the preferences of the owner. The kitchen has worktops made of technogranite, combining style and durability.

To increase security, an entrance camera system is provided, as well as the possibility of installing an alarm system. The house also provides terminals for the installation of air conditioners in all necessary rooms. This house combines energy efficiency, modern technology and high-quality materials, offering a comfortable and practical space for permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№197265
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
316 m2
Indoor area:
257 m2
Land area:
579 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
771 000 EUR + VAT
2 440 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:38
197265
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/fses2igz6f0h4dgmypb85ockp8qpmhcu.jpg
№ 203741
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
151 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
Interesting