Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196060

196060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c7/rnygh5s76p80ygabri5d2tf7ciao80o0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction in one of the prestigious and central areas of Nicosia. The project is characterized by modern architecture, high-quality construction and finishing materials, as well as thoughtful layouts focused on comfortable urban living. The building has an elevator, storage rooms and parking. The convenient location near the business center of the city, shops, cafes, schools and other infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196060
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
181 000 EUR + VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:30
196060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202720
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 444 EUR/m2
Interesting