Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196048

196048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/991/mvupco8ru19u55wi1ggwwnw4ds5x5u95.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The three-storey complex consists of eight apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There is provision for a photovoltaic system and air conditioners. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№196048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 919 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:15
196048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/e6k425siuak9s9wpcv0eckf410x043vv.jpg
№ 211728
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c3/1088_820_2/hlsh1qimjbazufs144xtdum46dhq2ata.jpg
№ 164673
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
358 000 EUR+VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/163/1088_820_2/sx6di4jxpe48zpw3vt38rvsv01yanxkz.jpg
№ 109069
ROI (rent): 7%
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
Interesting