Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195881

195881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195881
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:11
195881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
20 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/n9phnesgsb6n7lk30eu1evplmg55i266.jpeg
№ 209842
Available from May 2026
Total area: 250 m2
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/922o9l9pueslql350vqw5wjds5hbnmvk.jpg
№ 209267
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/s35leho220kdpyzgsyvndkpsjuvgcr3u.jpeg
№ 208258
Plot Size: 3732 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
54 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/f403oi8jjsalhxxfiz4xrgkppkajw2uc.jpg
№ 207371
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
642 000 EUR+VAT
4 977 EUR/m2
Interesting