Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195877

195877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/982/as310piwt2suazh27u1uj5xtiv61r8il.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195877
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:10
195877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting