Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195778

195778
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e30/iuujypwysxegyn4x12pwg3qyx3e2hke8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A penthouse for sale in a new project in the area of Drosia, Larnaca is a modern 4-storey building consisting of 8 apartments. Each floor is divided into two spacious apartments. All apartments have three bedrooms and are ideal for permanent residence or for renting. The living area is 92 m2, the covered veranda is 24 m2. The penthouses on the upper floors have a roof garden of 50 m2 and offer breathtaking, unsurpassed views of the ever-changing panoramas of the Salt Lake and the Large Pattihion Park, as well as distant views of the sea and hills. The building has a Class A energy certificate. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№195778
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:36
195778
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46e/1088_820_2/c1kwv4mcebfgybtzkog82ic29mu33sqe.jpg
№ 209882
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 000 EUR+VAT
1 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1088_820_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
№ 205832
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202137
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/oqcr7sr29ijlyujcyfc15jnil2al3h42.jpeg
№ 197718
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
790 000 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
Interesting