Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205832

205832
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1920_1080_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aglantzia area. With covered parking. Easy access to the city center. Convenient location close to everything you need. Affordable prices and reasonable control over the building at any time.

Read more
Object
№205832
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:43
205832
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194265
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fc/f24laf397znfrwcdpizcgl06gns1hjzk.jpeg
№ 186165
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
№ 158647
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/7sbs3spqararrgr5fziat8ozi7f83hhw.jpg
№ 134930
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 7800 m2
850 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
Interesting